Frisbeer Cup 2015

Frisbeer Cup 2015
Prague, Czech Republik
February 21-22, 2015

Co-op Finals
1. Marco Cega Prati/Balu Major/Paul Kenny – AI 15.9/EX 19.4/DIF 14/TOT 49.3
2. Fabio Sanna/Zanardi/Sascha Hoehne – AI 13.6/EX 18.6/DIF 13.1/TOT 45.3
3. Freddy Finner/Alex Leist/Manuel Cesari – AI 13.6/EX 18/DIF 13.6/TOT 45.2
4. Fabio Nizzo/Pavel Baranyk/Tom Leitner – AI 13.8/EX 16.4/DIF 12.8/TOT 43
5. Irča Kulišanová/Jakub Matula/Ondra Kolega – AI 10.3/EX 17.6/DIF 9.2/TOT37.1
6. Antonio Piccione/Andrea Ludergnani/Gianluca Guglio – AI 11.5/EX 15.4/DIF 8.5/TOT 35.4
7. Jakub Koštel/Lukáš Lacina/Jiří Weiss – AI 9.4/EX 12.8/DIF 10.5/TOT 32.7
8. Andreas Jaderyd/Jens Friebe/Robert Dittrich – AI 7.5/EX 13.2/DIF 10.7/TOT 31.4

Pairs Finals
1. Paul Kenny/Graf Mordi – AI 16.8/EX 18.8/DIF 12.9/TOT 48.5
2. Marco Prati/Antonio Cusma Piccione – AI 15.3/EX 18.6/DIF 12.3/TOT 46.2
3. Tom Leitner/Alex Leist – AI 13.6/EX 19/DIF 12.2/TOT 44.8
4. Jakub Koštel/ Pavel Baranyk – AI 12.7/EX 17.4/DIF 12.4/TOT 42.5
5. Freddy Finner/Fabio Sanna – AI 12.8/EX 16.6/DIF 11.9/TOT 41.3
6. Balu Major/Manuel Cesari – AI 12.4/EX 17/DIF 11.2/TOT 40.6
7. Toby Kunzel/Robert Dittrich – AI 11.4/EX 16.6/DIF 9.8/TOT 37.8
8. Sascha Hoehne/Emmanuele Faustini – AI 9.3/EX 15.7/DIF 9.9/TOT 34.9

Mixed Finals
1. Sophie Wolf/Toby Kunzel – AI 13.6/EX 17/DIF 11.4/TOT 42
2. Irena Kulišanová/Freddy Finner – AI 10.6/EX 16.4/DIF 12.6/TOT 39.6
3. Ilka Simon/Benjamin Edelmann – AI 11/EX 17.4/DIF 11.1/TOT 39.5
4. Anna Bragagnolo/Emmanuele Faustini – AI 10/EX 18/DIF 11.4/TOT 39.4
5. Bibi Strunz/Sascha Hoehne – AI 11.2/EX 15.5/DIF 10.8/TOT 37.5
6. Martina Solařova/Lukas Lacina – AI 6.8/EX 15.2/DIF 7.7/TOT 29.7
7. Michal M./Kalina Kasiliewska – AI 3.7/EX 8.1/DIF 6.6/TOT 18.4

Co-op Semi – Pool A
1. Freddy Finner/Alex Leist/Manuel Cesari – AI 12.6/EX 17.4/DIF 12.6/TOT 42.6
2. Fabio Nizzo/Pavel Baranyk/Tom Leitner – AI 12.9/EX 16.2/DIF 12.9/TOT 42
3. Andreas Jaderyd/Jens Friebe/Robert Dittrich – AI 10.3/EX 15.1/DIF 10.9/TOT 36.3
4. Antonio Piccione/Andrea Ludergnani/Ginluca Giglio – AI 9.9/EX 15.9/DIF 10.1/TOT 35.9
5. Jakub Hosek/Jan Moeller Sorensen/Mahony Zahradnicek – AI 8.5/EX 12/DIF 10.3/TOT 30.8
6. Edoardo Gargano/Mircho Zanchetta/Andrea Piemontese – AI 5.2/EX 16.1/DIF 7.6/TOT 28.9
7. Stephan Stoll/Soren Dittrich/Thomas Notzel – AI 7.1/EX 6.5/DIF 8.2/TOT 21.8
8. Kalina Kisiliewska/Daniel Weinbuch/Kornel Zagorski – AI 4.3/EX 8.5/DIF 7.2/TOT 20

Co-op Semi – Pool B
1. Fabio Sanna/Sascha Hohne/Emmanuele Faustini – AI 14.4/EX 19/DIF 11.3/TOT 44.7
2. Marco Prati/Balu Major/Paul Kenny – AI 13.2/EX 14.9/DIF 11.6/TOT 39.7
3. Irča Kulišanova/Mystiq/Ondra Klega – AI 11.4/EX 16/DIF 10.3/TOT 37.7
4. Jakub Kostel/Jiri Weiss/Lukas Lacina – AI 11/EX 13.6/DIF 12.3/TOT 36.9
5. Sophie Wolf/Anna Bragagnolo/Bianca Strunz – AI 10.1/EX 14.4/DIF 7.9/TOT 32.4
6. Toby Kunzel/Fabian Dinklage/Benjamin Edelmann – AI 10.2/EX 11.9/DIF 9.7/TOT 31.8
7. Petr Honzik/Geri Nemeth/Michal Maciolek – AI 7.8/EX 13.3/DIF 9.9/TOT 31
8. Ziv Lavy/Jason McGlade/Jason Salkey – AI 7.6/EX 12.8/DIF 8.5/TOT 28.9

Pairs Semi – Pool A
1. Freddy Finner/Fabio Sanna – AI 11.3/EX 18.4/DIF 15.1/TOT 44.8
2. Marco Prati/Antonio Cusma – AI 11.3/EX 16/DIF 13.5/TOT 40.8
3. Geri Nemeth/Nizzo Fabio – AI 8.9/EX 17.8/DIF 12.5/TOT 39.2
4. Jakub Hošek/Jan Moeller Soerensen – AI 9/EX 17/DIF 12.8/TOT 38.8
5. Jiři Weiss/Mystiq – AI 9.7/EX 15.1/DIF 11/TOT 35.8
6. Gianluca Giuglio/Kalina Kisiliewska – AI 5.9/EX 12.4/DIF 7.9/TOT 26.2
7. Lukas Zimovcak/Petr Honzík – AI 4.7/EX 11.4/DIF 6.7/TOT 22.8

Pairs Semi – Pool B
1. Paul Kenny/Graf Mordi – AI 14.1/EX 19.3/DIF 12.8/TOT 46.2
2. Sascha Hohne/Emmanuele Faustini – AI 11.1/EX 18.8/DIF 11.5/TOT 41.4
3. Ondra Klega/Mahony Zahradníček – AI 8.7/EX 16.1/DIF 9.5/TOT 34.3
4. Sophie Wolf/Kornel  Zagorski – AI 8.3/EX 16.9/DIF 8.8/TOT 34
5. Ilka Simon/Marc Pestotnik – AI 7.4/EX 14.9/DIF 9.9/TOT 32.2
6. Dominik Raclavský/Lukáš Prokop – AI 7.2/EX 15.3/DIF 6.9/TOT 29.4
7. Roberto Borghesi/Marco Fera – AI 5.9/EX 14.5/DIF 9/TOT 29.4

Pairs Semi – Pool C
1. Balu Major/Manuel Cesari – AI 11.2/EX 18/DIF 11.3/TOT 40.5
2. Toby Kunzel/Robert Dittrich – AI 8.9/EX 17.3/DIF 12.4/TOT 38.6
3. Lukas Lacina/Benjamin Edelmann – AI 8.3/EX 17.8/DIF 9.3/TOT 35.4
4. Irča Kulišanová/Bianca Strunz – AI 7.9/EX 17/DIF 10.2/TOT 35.1
5. Daniel Weinbuch/Fabian Dinklage – AI 6.7/EX 16/DIF 8.6/TOT 31.3
6. Mircho zanchetta/Andrea Piemontese – AI 8/EX 16.5/DIF 6.6/TOT 31.1
7. Michal Maciolek/Stephan Stoll – AI 5.7/EX 14.8/DIF 6/TOT 26.5

Pairs Semi – Pool D
1. Jakub Koštel/Pavel Baranyk – AI 13.9/EX 17.8/DIF 13.7/TOT 45.4
2. Tom Leitner/Alex Leist – AI 12.7/EX 15.4/DIF 11.3/TOT 39.4
3. Pepyn Tavernier/Steffen Verstichelen – AI 9.1/EX 18/DIF 9.7/TOT 36.8
4. Andreas Jaderyd/Jens Friebe – AI 9.5/EX 17/DIF 10.2/TOT 36.7
5. Jason Salkey/Thomas Notzel  – AI 9.6/EX 15.9/DIF 9.4/TOT 34.9
6. Andrea Ludergnani/Edoardo Gargano – AI 9.1/EX 16.2/DIF 7.3/TOT 32.6

Comments are closed.