2011 Frisbeer

2011 Frisbeer
Prague, Czech Republic
February 25-27, 2011

Open Pairs Final

1. Fabio Sanna/Andreas Jaderyd (45.8)
2. Balu Major/Gery Nemeth (43.5)
3. Manuel Cesari/Clay Collera (41.9)
4. Jakub Hoöek/Jakub Koötel (41.4)
5. Ryan Young/Karolina Hagenbjork (40.3)
6. Mahony ZahradnÌček/Jiri Weiss (40.2)
7. Phillip Lenarz/Mordi Hossenien (36.5)
8. Serge Marconi/Antonio Cusma Piccione (36.3)

Co-Op Final

1. Antonio Cusma Piccione/Manuel Cesari/Clay Collera (41)
2. Balu Major/Gery Nemeth/Tom Leitner (39.3)
3. Daryl Allen/Steve Hays/Ryan Young (36.1)
4. Mahony ZahradnÌček/George Weiss/Jakub Bls Koötel (35)
5. Andrea Marciano/Fabio Sanna/Lorenzo Modarelli (30.5)
6. Woo Wunder/Anton Capellmann/Andreas Jaderyd (27)

Mixed Final

1. Fabio Sanna/Ele Imazio (43.7)
2. Tom Leitner/Bianca Strunz (40.7)
3. Balu Major/Ilka Simon (40.4)
4. Manuel Cesari/Karolina H. (35.1)


Open Pairs Semi A

1. Serge Marconi/Antonio Cusma Piccione (40.1)
2. Ryan Young/Karolina H. (39.4)
3. Mahony/Zloun (38.6)
4. Phillip Lenarz/Mordi (38.3)
5. Anton Capellmann/Tom Leitner (36.7)
6. Jakub Matula/Atry (34.6)
7. Andrea Marciano/Thomas Notzel (32.6)
8. Lorenzo Modarelli/The Beast (31.2)

Open Pairs Semi B

1. Manuel Cesari/Clay Collera (46.4)
2. Balu Major/Gery Nemeth (45)
3. Fabio Sanna/Andreas Jaderyd (43.9)
4. Jakub Koötěl/Jakub Hoöek (40.9)
5. Sascha Hohne/Stefan Duenkel (40)
6. Marc Pestotnik/Harry Skomroch (36.9)
7. Ilka Simon/Johanna Mattia (33.9)
8. Eleonora Imazio/Andrea Girodo Sonio (31.8)
——-
9. Irča Kuliöanov·/Bianca Strunz (SCR – NO POOL INFO)

Open Quarter A

1. Fabio Sanna/Andreas Jaderyd (44.1)
2. Ryan Young/Karolina H. (42.6)
3. Jakub Koötěl/Jakub Hoöek (39.4)
4. Sascha Hohne/Stefan Duenkel (39.1)
5. Woo Wunder/Manuel Zach (36.8)
6. Jan Zvěřina/Alex M. (22.5)

Open Quarter B

1. Mahony/Zloun (40.3)
2. Balu Major/Gery Nemeth (39.9)
3. Serge Marconi/Antonio Cusma Piccione (37.2)
4. Lorenzo Modarelli/Steve Hays (31.3)
4. Thomas Notzel/Andrea Marciano (31.3)
6. Mark Trout/Rafael von der Gr¸n (26.2)

Open Quarter C

1. Anton Capellmann/Tom Leitner (40)
2. Marc Pestotnik/Harry Skomroch (38.9)
3. Johanna M. /Ilka Simon (34)
4. Irča Kuliöanov·/Bianca Strunz (31.6)
5. Ondra Kolega/Lucas Lacina (28.6)
6. Phillip Kruger/Niko Schwarz (26.9)

Open Quarter D

1. Manuel Cesari/Clay Collera (41.1)
2. Phillip Lenarz/Mordi Hoss. (36.3)
3. Jakub Matula Mystiq/Atry (35.1)
4. Eleonora Imazio/Andrea Dodo (35)
5. Markus Hein/Phillip Ludwig (34.5)
6. Andrea Lugli/Davide Sanna (31.7)

Co-Op Semi A

1. Andrea Marciano/Fabio Sanna/Lorenzo Modarelli (39.9)

2. Daryl Allen/Ryan Young/The Beast (34.2)
3. Woo Wunder/Anton Capellmann/Andreas Jaderyd (32.5)
4. Davide Sanna/Irča Kuliöanov·/Andrea Lugli (31.4)
5. Fabio/Andrea/Edoardo Favorini (31)
6. Manuel Zach/Mehrdad H. /Phillip Lenarz (30.5)
7. Jakub Mystiq Matula – Makki Hein/Thomas Notzel (28.5)
8. Jan Zvěřina/Mark Trout/Rafael von der Gr¸n (25)

Co-Op Semi B

1. Antonio Cusma Piccione/Manuel Cesari/Clay Collera (42.9)
2. Balu/Gery/Tom Leitner (42.2)
3. Mahony/Zloun/Bls (39.4)
4. Eleonora Imazio/Bianca Strunz/Phillip Ludwig (34.4)
5. Atry/ Jakub Hosek/Max (33.5)
6. Sascha Hohne/Marc Pestotnik/Stefan Duenkel (33.4)
7. Ilka Simon/Lukas Lacina/Karolina Hagenbjork (30.7)
8. Phillip Kruger/Johanna Matthia/Harry Skomroch (30)
9. Alex Mich./Nico Schwarz/Ondra Kolega (23.3)

Mixed Semi

1. Fabio Sanna/Eleonora Imazio (41.5)
2. Tom Leitner/Bianca Strunz (41)
3. Balu Major/Ilka Simon (40.1)
4. Manuel Cesari/Karolina H. (39.2)
5. Ryan Young/Irena Kuliöanov· (35.6)
6. Thomas Notzel/Johanna Matthia. (30.1)

Comments are closed.